Tidsschema

Slutgiltigt tidsschema

KORTA VERSIONEN

FREDAG 7.8.2020
GrenstartGrenSkede
12.45Tävlingarnas öppnande 
13.00D16 100mförsök, heat 1, 2
13.00H17 släggafinal
13.10D16 100mförsök, heat 3, 4
13.20D16 100mförsök, heat 5
13.30D17 100mförsök, heat 1, 2
13.40D17 100mförsök, heat 3, 4
14.00H16 stavfinal
14.10D16 längdkval
14.20H16 släggafinal
14.05H16 400mförsök, heat 1, 2
14.20H17 400mförsök, heat 1, 2
14.35D16 400mförsök, heat 1, 2
14.35D17 längdkval
14.45D16 400mförsök, heat 3
14.55D17 400mförsök, heat 1, 2
15.05D17 400mförsök, heat 3
15.15H16 800mförsök, heat 1, 2
15.30H17 800mförsök, heat 1, 2
15.45D16 800mförsök, heat 1, 2
15.55D16 800mförsök, heat 3
16.15D16 100msemifinal, heat 1, 2
16.25D16 100msemifinal, heat 3
16.30D17 100msemifinal, heat 1, 2
16.35D17 diskusfinal
16.45H16 100mförsök, heat 1, 2
16.45H16 100mförsök, heat 3
17.05H17 100mförsök, heat 1, 2
17.15H17 100mförsök, heat 3
17.30H17 stavfinal
18.00H17 3000mfinal
18.15D17 3000mfinal
18.30D16 3000mfinal
18.45H16 3000mfinal
18.50D16 diskusfinal
19.05H17 100mfinal
19.10D17 100mfinal
19.15D16 100mfinal
19.20H16 100mfinal
19.35H17 400mfinal
19.45D17 400mfinal
19.55N16 400mfinal
20.05H16 400mfinal
TIDSSCHEMA
LÖRDAG 8.8.2020
GrenstartGrenSkede
10.00D17 släggafinal
10.00D16 trestegkval
10.05H17 höjdfinal
10.35D16 200mförsök heat 1, 2
10.45D16 200mförsök heat 3, 4
10.55D16 200mförsök heat 5
11.05D17 200mförsök heat 1, 2
11.15D17 200mförsök heat 3, 4
11.40H16 längdfinal
11.50H17 längdfinal
12.10D16 höjdfinal
12.15D16 släggafinal
12.25D16 100mhförsök heat 1, 2
12.40D17 100mhförsök heat 1, 2
13.15H16 110mhförsök heat 1, 2
13.30H17 110mhförsök heat 1, 2
14.00D16 3000mgfinal
14.00D17 3000mgfinal
14.20D16 kulafinal
14.35D17 höjdfinal
14.40D16 längdfinal
14.45H16 3000mgfinal
14.45H17 3000mgfinal
15.00H17 diskusfinal
15.35H16 2000mhfinal
15.50H17 2000mhfinal
16.10D17 2000mhfinal
16.25D16 2000mhfinal
16.35H16 höjdfinal
16.40D17 längdfinal
16.50D17 kulafinal
16.50D16 800mfinal
17.00D17 800mfinal
17.05H16 diskusfinal
17.15H16 800mfinal
17.25H17 800mfinal
17.45H17 110mhfinal
17.55H16 110mhfinal
18.15D17 100mhfinal
18.25D16 100mhfinal
TIDSSCHEMA
SÖNDAG 9.8.2019
GrenstartGrenSkede
9.45Tävlingarnas öppnande 
10.00H16 spjutfinal
10.00D16 trestegfinal
10.40D16 stav final
11.40D17 spjutfinal
10.50D17 200msemifinal, heat 1, 2
11.05D16 200msemifinal, heat 1, 2
11.15D16 200msemifinal, heat 3
11.30H16 200mförsök heat 1, 2
11.40H16 200mförsök heat 3
11.50H17 200m försök heat 1, 2
12.00H17 200m försök heat 3
11.55D17 trestegfinal
12.45D16 1500mfinal, 2 heat
13.05D17 1500mfinal
13.15H16 kulafinal
13.25H16 1500mfinal
13.40H17 1500mfinal
13.55H16 trestegfinal
14.05H17 spjutfinal
14.25D16 200mfinal
14.35D17 200mfinal
14.40D17 stavfinal
14.45H16 200mfinal
14.55H17 200mfinal
15.30D16 400mhfinal, 2 heat
15.35H17 kulafinal
15.45D17 400mhfinal, 2 heat
15.45D16 spjutfinal
15.50H17 trestegfinal
16.20H16 400mhfinal, 2 heat
16.35H17 400mhfinal, 2 heat